September 2018
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. 8
|
AT Lethbridge College * ^ | Final | W, 3-2 | ||
Sun. 9
|
VS Medicine Hat College * ^ | Final | W, 2-0 | ||
Sat. 15
|
VS Lakeland College * ^ | Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Sun. 16
|
VS Red Deer College * ^ | Final | W, 4-0 | ||
Sat. 22
|
VS Canadian Mennonite University # | Final | T, 2-2 |
|
|
Sun. 23
|
VS Olds College * ^ | Final | W, 5-3 | ||
Sat. 29
|
AT Medicine Hat College * ^ | Final | W, 5-1 | ||
Sun. 30
|
VS Lethbridge College * ^ | Final | W, 5-1 |
October 2018
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. 13
|
AT Red Deer College * ^ | Final | W, 3-1 | ||
Sun. 14
|
AT Lakeland College * ^ | Final | W, 2-1 | ||
Tue. 16
|
AT Ambrose * ^ | Final | W, 5-0 | ||
Fri. 19
|
VS Olds College * ^ @ Lacombe AB | Final | W, 5-1 | ||
Sat. 20
|
VS Ambrose * ^ | Final | W, 4-0 |
August 2019
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun. 18
|
VS MRU Cougars # | Final | T, 1-1 |
|
|
Sat. 24
|
VS Cavalry FC U20 # | Final | W, 2-0 |
|
September 2019
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun. 8
|
VS Olds College * ^ | Final | W, 3-0 |
|
|
Fri. 13
|
AT University of Alberta-Augustana * ^ | Final | W, 5-0 |
|
|
Sun. 15
|
AT Red Deer College * ^ | Final | W, 4-2 |
|
|
Sat. 21
|
VS Medicine Hat College * ^ | Final | W, 1-0 |
|
|
Sun. 22
|
AT Lethbridge College * ^ | Final | L, 2-1 |
|
October 2019
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. 5
|
VS Lethbridge College * ^ | Final | T, 1-1 |
|
|
Sun. 6
|
AT Medicine Hat College * ^ | Final | W, 2-0 |
|
|
Fri. 11
|
AT Ambrose * ^ | Final | W, 4-1 |
|
|
Sun. 13
|
VS University of Alberta-Augustana * ^ | Final | W, 9-0 |
|
|
Wed. 16
|
VS Red Deer College * ^ | Final | W, 6-0 |
|
|
Fri. 18
|
VS Ambrose * ^ | Final | W, 9-0 |
|
|
Sun. 20
|
AT Olds College * ^ | Final | W, 1-0 | Graduating Student-Athlete Appreciation |
|
August 2022
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun. 28
|
VS The King's University # | Final | W, 1-0 |
|
September 2022
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. 10
|
AT Red Deer Polytechnic * ^ | Final | W, 7-4 | ||
Sun. 11
|
AT Olds College * ^ | Final | W, 1-0 | ||
Sat. 17
|
AT Medicine Hat College * ^ | Final | W, 6-1 | ||
Sun. 18
|
VS Lethbridge College * ^ | Final | W, 6-0 | ||
Sun. 25
|
VS Ambrose * ^ | Final | W, 7-0 |
October 2022
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun. 2
|
VS Red Deer Polytechnic * ^ | Final | T, 1-1 | ||
Sat. 8
|
AT Lethbridge College * ^ | Final | W, 4-0 | ||
Sun. 9
|
VS Medicine Hat College * ^ | Final | W, 8-0 | ||
Sat. 15
|
AT Ambrose * ^ | Final | W, 6-0 | ||
Sun. 16
|
VS Olds College * ^ | Final | W, 1-0 |
August 2023
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. 19
|
VS The King's University # | Final | W, 5-2 |
|
September 2023
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. 8
|
VS Ambrose * ^ | Final | W, 2-0 | ||
Sat. 16
|
AT Olds College * ^ | Final | W, 8-0 | ||
Sun. 17
|
VS Red Deer Polytechnic * ^ | Final | W, 7-1 | ||
Sat. 23
|
VS Medicine Hat College * ^ | Final | W, 6-0 | ||
Sat. 30
|
AT Lethbridge College * ^ | Final | W, 7-0 |
October 2023
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun. 1
|
VS Olds College * ^ | Final | W, 5-0 | ||
Fri. 6
|
VS Ambrose * ^ @ Calgary, AB | Final | W, 5-0 | ||
Tue. 10
|
VS U23 Calvary FC # | Final | W, 1-0 |
|
|
Sat. 14
|
AT Red Deer Polytechnic * ^ | Final | L, 2-1 | ||
Sun. 15
|
VS Lethbridge College * ^ | Final | W, 7-0 | ||
Sat. 21
|
AT Medicine Hat College * ^ | Final | W, 1-0 |
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
Home events in bold